:
:
:

Participant List

Milena Lazarova
Malta
Dominique Waltener
France
Stephanie Pedrini
United Kingdom
Silvia Ghidoni
Italy
Adnneer Javidt Zambrano Torres
Spain
Sandra Hewson
United Kingdom
Uyanga Mia
Germany
Oleseya Popkov
Israel
Marius Nicolae
Romania
Anna Kijek-Chojnacka
Poland
Elia Ramallo Infante
Spain
Helder Tiago da Cunha Azevedo
Spain
Débora Eunice Da Costa Lopes
Andorra
Levan Bitiashvili
Georgia
Erica Ryan
Ireland
Anano Kurtsikidze
Georgia
Denis Caillaud
France
Natalya Werthaim
Belgium
Paula Lira
Spain
Dácil Afonso González
Spain
Tim Laughlin
France
Grzegorz Gębarzewski
Poland
Monika Ostrowska
Italy
Hameda Salh
Italy
Nipapan (Vanessa)
Netherlands
Cristina Erhan
Spain
Relax di Andrea Xhemali
Italy
Alina Rumyantseva
Italy
Andres Sebastian Cardenas Jaramillo
Colombia
Matthew Armstrong
Ireland
Mihaela Luminita Niculae
Malta
Danchaba Pudduang
Sweden
Azraibi ibtissame Camélia
France
Georgi Yanev
Italy
Julien B • My French Massage
France
Ya Hsuan Tu
Taiwan
Hripsime Mkrtchyan
Armenia
Eva Dumont
France
Sabrina Martins Mota
Ireland
Lacramioara Elena Bledea
Malta
Ludovic Maire
France
Galyna Shyrshyk
Poland
Salomo Giting - Spa Mamabali
Salomo Ginting
France | Indonesia
Anisah Siti - Spa Mamabali
Anisah Masrit Sukri
France | Indonesia
Tony Malfone
France
Gremblewski Morgane
France
Anne Breinberg
Denmark
Chananchida Waschke
Germany
Paulina Mikutowicz
Poland
Amornrat Wannaphong-Koch
France
Tadas Špakauskas
Lithuania
Al Poliarco
United States
Eva Kran
France
Sami Stress.Ade
Germany
Tiziana Sequino
Italy
Monica Pasolea
Spain
Patrick Decraen
Belgium
Sarah Lambillon
Belgium
Michał Wosiński
Poland
Sylwia
Poland
Natascia Bussolo
Italy
Luca Mari
Italy
Joy Pursem
France
Giovanna Pau
France
Fernanda Cutrim
Portugal
Anthony Brun
France
Brice Avon
France
David Grand
France
Elodie Dubarry
France
Tristano Gargano
Italy
Dominika Szpak
Poland
Gema Villiger
Switzerland
Indira Gautam
Poland
Veronika Yefremova
Belgium
Pauline Lemaire
France
Szilvia Sárdi
Hungary
Marylise Tanvet
France
Cathie Lefieuw
Belgium
Esra Muti keleş
Turkey
Josep Lupión Porta
Spain
Huei Ping Tsai
Taiwan
Grzegorz Golkowski
Poland
Lucie Guillou
France
Wioletta Teresa Cassagneres
Poland
Veronica Corte
Italy
Catherine Cerezo
Switzerland
Raquel Petit Lucas
Spain
Ana Rita Carvalho
Portugal
Nadia Mokaddem
Belgium
Annie Deblois
Canada
Ismail Guler
Turkey
Aude Ravolet
France
Patrizia Cherchi
Italy
Magalie Uzeel
France
Roxane Aliberti
France
Yuniat Irawati
Indonesia
Christelle Caron
France
Maud Gaveau
France
Domenica Santulli
Italy
Steve Cataldo
France
Zhana Kurtsadze
Georgia
Wim Stultiens
Belgium
Véronique Szymczak
France
Vaya Jansen
Belgium
Manon Rodrigues Canellas
France
Laure Morel
France
Damian Sipiorski
Poland
Déhlia Lapeyrie
France
Simion Mihaela
Romania
Samantha Cavaleri
Italy
Tamang Kshetra Bahadur
Romania
Juan José Ariet
Argentina
Paweł Lamparski
Poland
Topal Mihai
Romania
Marlène Birger
France
Gabriela-Ioana Novac
Romania

EMC 2024 Options

0,00180,00
Euro Massage Masterclass Day 2024
Euro Massage Masterclass Day 2024
49,00
Spectator/Observer Ticket
16,0024,00
Lunch